2013 Year-End Stats: Top 500 Teams

Top 500 teams statewide

Download Year-End Graphics to share here.

RANK LAST NAME FIRST NAME OFFICE NAME TEAM NAME

1

Matthews Ronnie RE/MAX Legends Ronnie & Cathy Matthews Team

2

Flory David RE/MAX Professional Group David Flory Team

3

Franklin Jimmy RE/MAX Grand Jimmy Franklin Team

4

Karapasha Karen RE/MAX Westside, REALTORS Karen Karapasha Team

5

Burks Danny RE/MAX Professionals Danny and Rebecca Burks Team

6

Arthur Frankie RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Frankie Arthur & Associates

7

Brand Jeffrey RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Jeff Brand & Associates

8

Schrader Dayton RE/MAX Associates The Schrader Group

9

Mercer Larry RE/MAX Metro Larry Mercer Team

10

MacDonnell Kyle RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Kyle MacDonnell Team

11

Villarreal Ruben RE/MAX Integrity Ruben & Nancy Villarreal Team

12

Wall Laurie RE/MAX Heritage II The Wall Team

13

Harding Kimberly RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Kimberly Harding Group

14

Kelley Kelly RE/MAX Leading Edge Kelly Kelley Team

15

Dobbs Keith RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Keith Dobbs Team

16

Ferreri Sam RE/MAX Top Realty PearlandSamTeam.com

17

Rezende Alex RE/MAX Prestige Alex & Mario “Houston New Home Team”

18

Melton Dean RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Dean Melton Team

19

Benevides Nancy RE/MAX Southwest Nancy Benevides Team

20

Breed J. Carter RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country J. Carter Breed Team

21

Cline Wendy RE/MAX Realty Center Wendy Cline Properties

22

Riddle Linda RE/MAX Fine Properties Team Riddle

23

Harris Aaron RE/MAX Carlton Woods Aaron Harris Team

24

Doss Skeet RE/MAX 1st Choice The Doss Team

25

Nystrom Timothy RE/MAX Heritage The Nystrom Team

26

Bly Deborah RE/MAX Space Center The Bly Team

27

LaRue Greg RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country The LaRue Team

28

Martin Mark RE/MAX Austin Skyline The Russell Martin Home Selling Team

29

Fore Dawn RE/MAX Lakeland Dawn Fore Team

30

Bowen Gayle RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Gayle Bowen Team

31

Thomas Leonard RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Leonard Thomas Team

32

D’Unger Marian RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Marian D’Unger Team

33

Pollock John RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS The Pollock Team

34

Drake Becky RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Becky Drake Team

35

Somich Jenifer RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Jenifer Somich Team

36

Pye Colleen RE/MAX Realty Center II The Pye Team

37

Martinez Ricardo RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Rick Martinez Team

38

Moore Bill RE/MAX Southwest Bill Moore Team

39

Stafford Daniel RE/MAX Associates of Arlington Dan Stafford Team

40

Wylie Chris RE/MAX Partners The Wylie Team

41

Sansone Chris RE/MAX Fine Properties Team Sansone

42

Hearn Tory RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring The Hearn Team

43

Buck Christy RE/MAX Top Realty Christy Buck Team

44

Younis Aida RE/MAX Southwest Aida Younis Team

45

Quinn Lisa RE/MAX Masters Lisa Quinn Team

46

Sutton Stuart RE/MAX 1 Stuart Sutton Team

47

Benoit Mark RE/MAX 1st Source Mark Benoit Team

48

Hartley Patricia RE/MAX Properties Crutcher & Hartley Team

49

Hebert Taryn RE/MAX Beaumont Taryn Hebert Team

50

McCoy Debbie RE/MAX DFW Associates II Team McCoy

51

White Shane RE/MAX Town & Country The Shane T. White Team

52

Halphen Kristi RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Kristi Halphen Team

53

Barnes Mark RE/MAX DFW Associates IV The Barnes Group

54

Kress Tim RE/MAX 1 Tim Kress Team

55

Ouellette Steve RE/MAX Metro Ouellette Team

56

Smith Nicole RE/MAX Masters Smith & Russo Team

57

Herring George RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs The Elite Group

58

Schroeder Michael RE/MAX Preferred Homes Mike Schroeder Team

59

Pierce Rusty RE/MAX Premier IV Rusty Pierce Team

60

Carver Craig RE/MAX Top Realty Craig Carver Team

61

Monroe Jim RE/MAX Premier Properties Monroe-Clark Team

62

Knott Carol RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Carol Knott Team

63

Maniha Mark RE/MAX Realty Center Mark Maniha Team

64

Swearingen Laura RE/MAX Associates of Arlington Laura Swearingen Team

65

Barton Marci RE/MAX DFW Associates II The Marci Barton Group

66

Allen Jerry RE/MAX Associates The Allen Group

67

Bauer Eva RE/MAX DFW Associates II Eva Bauer Team

68

Foster Monica RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Monica Foster Team

69

Vacca Kim RE/MAX Abilene Kim Vacca Team

70

Deane Elizabeth RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS The Deane Team

71

Schmidt Cynthia RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield Cindy Schmidt Team

72

Miller Sarah RE/MAX Bryan-College Station Sarah Miller Team

73

McBrayer Shelli RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Shelli McBrayer Team

74

Teel Julie RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams The Teel Team

75

McCain, Jr. James RE/MAX Tyler James McCain Team

76

Hill Teresa RE/MAX Heritage Teresa Hill Team

77

Renfro Robert RE/MAX Achievers The Renfro Team

78

Nall Chuck RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS Premier Group

79

Hulkowich Wendy RE/MAX DFW Associates V The Hulkowich Group

80

Apligian Thomas RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Apligian Team

81

Branch Thomas RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs The Branch Team

82

Kautz Jody RE/MAX Associates of Arlington Jody Kautz Team

83

Parker Rodger RE/MAX Advantage II Rodger Parker Team

84

Sullivan Leslie RE/MAX Hometown Leslie Sullivan Team

85

Jones Paula RE/MAX Abilene Paula Jones Team

86

Larson Ray RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring II Ray Larson Team

87

Blackwood-Tate Paulette RE/MAX Realty Center II Paulette Blackwood Tate Team

88

Keach Debbie RE/MAX DFW Associates I The Keach Team

89

Buckhoff Renee RE/MAX Vintage Renee Buckhoff Team

90

Townend Kay RE/MAX Vintage Kay Townend Team

91

Pardue Dee RE/MAX Realty Center II Dee Pardue Team

92

Gomez Ellen RE/MAX Premier Ellen Gomez Team

93

Rekart Mike RE/MAX North Associates Mike Rekart Team

94

Hatton, III Ernie RE/MAX Austin Associates Ernest Hatton Team

95

Blank Valery RE/MAX Integrity Valery Blank Team

96

Walker Lewis RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Lewis Walker Team

97

Ernst Steven RE/MAX Northwest Steve & Elyse Ernst Team

98

Hudgens Lisa RE/MAX Northwest Lisa Hudgens Team

99

Carreras Matthew RE/MAX Realty Center Matt Carreras Home Selling Team

100

Rangel Sandra RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Rangel & Associates

101

de Armas Lois RE/MAX Fine Properties The Performance Team

102

Lutz Jeffrey RE/MAX Fine Properties Jeff Lutz Team

103

Davey Dee RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield The Dee Davey Group

104

Morris Jeffrey RE/MAX Integrity Jeffrey C. Morris Team

105

Cristiano Cindy RE/MAX Top Realty Cindy Cristiano Team

106

Noonan Barbara RE/MAX Associates Northeast Barbara Noonan Team

107

Roth Lisa RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Lisa Roth Team

108

Gigley Hannah RE/MAX Four Corners The Gigley Real Estate Team

109

Brown Susan RE/MAX 1st Choice Susan Brown Team

110

Sauceda Gidget RE/MAX Integrity The Gidget Group

111

Croney Nancy RE/MAX Masters The Croney Team

112

Ramsey Jan RE/MAX Masters Jan Ramsey Team

113

Fuller Darnell RE/MAX Fine Properties The Fuller Group

114

McDonald Jack RE/MAX Austin Associates Jack McDonald Team

115

Barr Randy RE/MAX Space Center Randy Barr Team

116

Schley Stephanie RE/MAX Northwest Stephanie Schley

117

Kelly Michael RE/MAX 1 Kelly Home Group

118

Perkins Julia RE/MAX Burnet The R.E.D. Team

119

Simmons Jeremy RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Jeremy Simmons Team

120

Tuttle Patrick RE/MAX Real Estate Group The Patrick Tuttle Team

121

Henry Julie RE/MAX DFW Associates I Henry Home Team

122

Corekin Jennifer RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring The Corekin Team

123

Lips Betty RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring The Lips Team

124

Craig Diane RE/MAX Associates Diane Craig Team

125

Callaway Corby RE/MAX Grand Corby Callaway Team

126

Turner-Cooper Shelia RE/MAX Impact Impact Team

127

Edmiston Chip RE/MAX Centx Associates Chip Edmiston Team

128

Young Beverly RE/MAX Masters Bev Young & Associates

129

Moise Julie RE/MAX Fine Properties The Julie Moise Team

130

Raymor Rick RE/MAX Professional Group Raymor Team

131

Clinton Darryl RE/MAX Realty Advantage Platinum Group

132

Warfield Kathye RE/MAX Top Realty Kathye Warfield Team

133

White Nancy RE/MAX About Dallas Nancy White Team

134

Thornton Havel Trish RE/MAX Bryan-College Station Trish Thornton Havel Team

135

Maxam Patrick RE/MAX Redzone Maxam Team

136

Osburn Richard RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS The Osburn Pena Group

137

Majors Leslie RE/MAX Realty Group Leslie Majors Team

138

Crawford Marsha RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Crawford & Company

139

Warshawsky Wayne RE/MAX Four Corners North Texas Real Estate Group

140

Kennedy Dow RE/MAX Capital City II Dow Kennedy Team

141

Boatright Mary RE/MAX 1 Mary Boatright Team

142

Kraft David RE/MAX Four Corners David Kraft Team

143

Goodman Alexa RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Alexa Goodman Team

144

Underwood Bill RE/MAX 1st Choice Bill Underwood Team

145

Kiecke Diane RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Diane Kiecke Team

146

Dennis Eunice RE/MAX Associates Northeast Eunice Dennis Team

147

Williford Rhonda RE/MAX Compass Team ExSELLence

148

Canary Mike RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Mike Canary Team

149

Hardcastle Steve RE/MAX Westside, REALTORS Steve Hardcastle Team

150

Villa Fred RE/MAX DFW Associates V Fred Villa Team

151

Bruner Judy RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country Judy Bruner Team

152

McFarland Maggie RE/MAX Pearland Maggie McFarland Team

153

Mosier Randy RE/MAX Performance Group Randy Mosier Team

154

Hughes Myrna RE/MAX Bryan-College Station Myrna Hughes Team

155

Giorgetti Vicky RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Vicky Giorgetti Team

156

Short Don RE/MAX Centex, REALTORS Don Short Team

157

Penick Janis RE/MAX Bastrop Area Janis Penick Team

158

Hill Chris RE/MAX Advantage The Chill Hill Team

159

Marquez Alexandra RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Alexandra Marquez Team

160

Schniederjan Caryn RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs DFW Home Ventures

161

Pennartz Darrin RE/MAX DFW Associates III Pennartz Group

162

Riney-Healy Lisa RE/MAX Cross Country Riney-Healy & Wilcox Team

163

Heller Angelica RE/MAX Space Center South Shore Team

164

Reynolds Kevin RE/MAX Integrity Kevin Reynolds Team

165

Harris Billie RE/MAX East Billie Harris Team

166

Keeling Michael RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Mike Keeling Team

167

Jones Gary RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Gary Jones Team

168

James Linda RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Linda James Team

169

Koket Nancy RE/MAX Advantage Nancy Koket Team

170

Morelli Jim RE/MAX Capital City Jim Morelli Team

171

Ryan James RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Jim Ryan Team

172

Athey Suzanne RE/MAX HiNet All Cities Suzanne Athey Team

173

Confait Arthur RE/MAX Fine Properties The Arthur Confait Team

174

Galloway Pippin RE/MAX Four Corners Meaningful Moves

175

Norman Katherine RE/MAX Masters Norman Lanier Team

176

Scott Cynthia RE/MAX Compass Cyndi Scott Team

177

Burns Don RE/MAX Heritage Don Burns Team

178

Smith Karen RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Karen Smith Team

179

Lapeer Cynthia RE/MAX Integrity The Lapeer Team

180

Liepman Teresa RE/MAX Preferred Teresa Liepman Team

181

Inmon Connie RE/MAX Realty Center II Connie Inmon Team

182

Monroe Alta RE/MAX 1st Choice The Padre Elite Team

183

Boles-Terminella Beth RE/MAX Suburban South The Home Team

184

Yee Dorothy RE/MAX Fine Properties Dorothy Yee Team

185

Stallings Gary RE/MAX Vintage Gary Stallings Team

186

Stanley Kimberlee RE/MAX 1 The Stanley Team

187

Vincent Cindy RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Cindy Vincent Team

188

Guzman Maria RE/MAX Pearland Maria Guzman Team

189

Mechaley Gloria RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Mechaley Realty Group

190

Finnessey Brandy RE/MAX 1 Brandy Finnessey Team

191

Shaw Jeremy RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS Select Properties Group

192

Shapiro Leon RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Leon & Penny Shapiro Team

193

Gonzalez Ricardo RE/MAX Integrity Ricardo Gonzalez Team

194

Garrett Jeffrey RE/MAX Vintage Jeffrey Garrett Team

195

Hoffner Jay RE/MAX Vintage Jay Hoffner Team

196

Linan Mack RE/MAX 1 Mack Linan

197

Perque Gay RE/MAX Vintage Perque Team

198

Williams Kimberly RE/MAX Allstars Kimberly Williams Team

199

Smith Lenore RE/MAX Fine Properties Smith Team

200

Byrns Mary Ann RE/MAX Masters Mary Ann & Tim Byrns

201

Cossette Steve RE/MAX Gateway Cossette Team

202

Lam KC RE/MAX Southwest KC Lam Team

203

Moran Sheila RE/MAX Access Sisters That Sell

204

English Larry RE/MAX Greater Austin Larry English Team

205

Shaffer Cathy RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Cathy Shaffer Team

206

Lewis Cathleen RE/MAX Heritage The Cathleen Lewis Team

207

Rice Joy RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Joy Rice Team

208

Rainosek, Jr. Frank RE/MAX Bastrop Area Frank Rainosek, Jr. Team

209

Brixey Amber RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Amber Brixey Team

210

Archibald Dana RE/MAX Beaumont REal Results Team

211

Jordan Joy RE/MAX Abilene Joy Jordan Team

212

Dunn Kevin RE/MAX DFW Associates I Team Dunn

213

Amaya Tracey RE/MAX Trinity Amaya Realty Group

214

Fetrow Chris RE/MAX Four Corners Chris Fetrow Team

215

Chang Sheree RE/MAX Southwest Sheree Chang Team

216

Thompson Jennifer RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield Dynamic Duo – Letson/Mendenhall

217

DeVries David RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS David DeVries Team

218

Maultsby Cheryl RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Straty-Maultsby Team

219

Harden Chris RE/MAX Four Corners The Harden Group

220

Freund Tammi RE/MAX Space Center Freund Team

221

Oliver Christopher RE/MAX Arbors The Oliver Team

222

Miller Tracie RE/MAX Hometown Tracie Miller Team

223

McKenzie Teri RE/MAX Genesis III The McKenzie Team

224

Clark Kathleen RE/MAX Associates Kathy Clark Team

225

Gant Eddie RE/MAX Northwest The Gant Group

226

Johnson Paula RE/MAX Heritage Paula Johnson Team

227

McQueary Stefani RE/MAX DFW Associates VI Team Double Dutch

228

Hightower Christopher RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Chris Hightower Team

229

Power Diana RE/MAX Plantation Diana Power Team

230

Connolly Elaine RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield Elaine Connolly Team

231

Smith Razelle RE/MAX Integrity HBO Team

232

Nino Greg RE/MAX Compass Team Nino

233

Wells Deborah RE/MAX Four Corners Deborah Wells Team

234

Moore Demetri RE/MAX Southwest Demetri Moore Team

235

Reed Stephen RE/MAX Northwest The Reed Team

236

Seth Sonit RE/MAX Fine Properties Sonit Seth Team

237

Webb Michael RE/MAX Premier Properties The Texas Team

238

Palmer Dinah RE/MAX Top Realty Dinah Palmer Team

239

Julian Cheryl RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS The Julian Team

240

Lopez Norberto RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country Norberto Lopez Team

241

Moreau Linda RE/MAX Highland Lakes Team Moreau

242

O’Hagan Dennis RE/MAX DFW Associates VI Dennis O’Hagan Team

243

Brown Melynda RE/MAX Beaumont Melynda Brown Team

244

Tibbals Phillip RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Phil Tibblas Team

245

Fontenot Sherrie RE/MAX Fine Properties Team Fontenot

246

Paulette Paula RE/MAX Capital City III Paula Paulette

247

Scanlan Eva RE/MAX Vintage Eva Scanlan Team

248

Ott Ricky RE/MAX Platinum Real Estate Ricky Ott Team

249

Massengale Cynthia RE/MAX DFW Associates IV The Massengale Group

250

Skotak Sylvia RE/MAX Top Realty The Silver Star Team

251

O’Blenes Ann RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Ann O’Blenes Team

252

Cecil Frances RE/MAX Realty Center Frances Cecil Team

253

Parker Tracy RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs II Tracy Lee Parker Team

254

Poscovsky Jan RE/MAX Heritage Jan Poscovsky Team

255

Dedwylder Diana RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Diana Dedwylder Team

256

West Debra RE/MAX Elite Group Debra West Team

257

Nodwell Jennifer RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield Jennifer Nodwell Team

258

Corbett Laura RE/MAX Tyler Laura Corbett Team

259

Rupp Christy RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Christy Rupp Team

260

Davis Susan RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS Great Homes Real Estate

261

Roddy Michael RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country Michael Roddy Team

262

Copeland Debra RE/MAX Trinity III Total Value Team

263

Kruse Mike RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Mike Kruse Team

264

Kipp Kathy RE/MAX Top Realty Kathy Kipp Team

265

Smith Terry RE/MAX Masters III Terry Smith Team

266

Nguyen Chantal RE/MAX Alliance Chantal Nguyen Team

267

Croft Kathy RE/MAX DFW Associates I Croft & Marshall

268

Horton Jared RE/MAX Preferred Jared Horton Team

269

Mills Kathy RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield Kathy Mills Team

270

Copenhaver Mike RE/MAX Metro Mike Copenhaver Team

271

Yandell Laura RE/MAX Top Realty Laura Yandell Team

272

Clendenin Mary Lou RE/MAX First Choice CMD Texas Team

273

Densing Bob RE/MAX Realty Center II Bob Densing Team

274

Weissgarber Harder Lisa RE/MAX Associates Weissgarber-Harder Team

275

Pender Lisa RE/MAX Heritage III Lisa Pender Team

276

Read Marilyn RE/MAX Preferred Properties Marilyn Read Team

277

Griffin Heidi RE/MAX Pinnacle Group II Heidi Griffin Team

278

Parrish Sharon RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Sharon Parrish Team

279

Young Melodee RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Melodee Young Team

280

Cordova Esther RE/MAX Integrity Esther Cordova Team

281

Diegel Donna RE/MAX Fine Properties Select Pro Team

282

Bledsoe Lorie RE/MAX Associates of Arlington Lorie Bledsoe Team

283

Stanley Eileen RE/MAX Associates Northeast Eileen Stanley Team

284

Vega Andrea RE/MAX 1st Source The Dream Team

285

McNew Tina RE/MAX Trinity III Tina McNew Team

286

Colvin Judy RE/MAX Abilene Judy Colvin Team

287

Mouton Mary Jane RE/MAX Beaumont Mary Jane Mouton Team

288

Wallach Travis RE/MAX Allstars The Travis Wallach Team

289

Malaise Gail RE/MAX Four Corners Gail Malaise Team

290

Bentley Jeff RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Jeff Bentley Team

291

Lloyd Anthony RE/MAX Lubbock Tony Lloyd Team

292

Barker Stephenie RE/MAX Masters Barker’s Team

293

Manning Sonny RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS The Manning Team

294

Free Cheryl RE/MAX Select FREE Team

295

Phillips Herbie RE/MAX Premier IV Herbie & Kathy Phillips

296

Carson Christopher RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Chris Carson Team

297

Sinkovec Barbara RE/MAX Southwest Barbara Sinkovec Team

298

Richards Karen RE/MAX Town & Country Karen Richards Team

299

Cline Marian RE/MAX Associates Marian Cline Team

300

Taylor Madilyn RE/MAX Northwest Madilyn Taylor Team

301

Enright Russel RE/MAX Tyler The Enright – Hay Group

302

Velazquez Lety RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Lety Velazquez Team

303

Pearson Valerie RE/MAX DFW Associates IV Valerie Pearson Team

304

Murray Michelle RE/MAX Realty Center II Team Texas

305

Hammond Kathryn RE/MAX On The Water – Bolivar Kathryn Hammond Team

306

Erwin Jennifer RE/MAX DFW Associates V Jennifer Erwin Team

307

Mann Candace RE/MAX Space Center Candace Mann Team

308

Kish Jan RE/MAX Top Realty Jan Kish Team

309

Blaine Mary Jo RE/MAX Bluebonnet Country The Blaine Group

310

McMullen Katie RE/MAX Northwest Katie McMullen and Associates

311

Delgado Jacob RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Pro Group Realty

312

Gwinn Stephen RE/MAX Lubbock Steve Gwinn Team

313

Singh Leo RE/MAX Integrity iTeam

314

Gowdy Georgia RE/MAX Abilene Georgia Gowdy Team

315

Jones Robert RE/MAX Cinco Ranch Bob Jones Team

316

Egana Gonzalo RE/MAX Tyler The Egana Team

317

Fairbanks Cheryl RE/MAX Masters Cheryl Fairbanks Team

318

Daniels Roy RE/MAX Corridor Daniels & Daniels

319

Tuteur Terry RE/MAX of Marble Falls Terry Tuteur Team

320

Cuevas Eric RE/MAX Realty Center Eric Cuevas Team

321

Porter Michael RE/MAX Tyler Michael Porter Team

322

Harris Lisa RE/MAX Platinum Lisa Harris Team

323

Mitchell Rocky RE/MAX Integrity Rocky Mitchell Team

324

Hess Kelli RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Kelli Hess Team

325

Wolf Jonathan RE/MAX Tyler Jonathan W. Wolf Team

326

Puryear Donald RE/MAX Metro The Puryear Team

327

Redding Shane RE/MAX DFW Associates I Shane Redding Team

328

McCullough Kimberly RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Kim McCullough Team

329

Oommen Jacob RE/MAX Fine Properties Jacob Oommen Team

330

Paulsen Katie RE/MAX Northwest The Katie K Team

331

Taylor Mary RE/MAX Heritage III The Taylor Made Team

332

Chowdhury Candy RE/MAX Heritage Candy Chowdhury Team

333

Hernandez Ernesto RE/MAX 1 Ernesto Hernandez Team

334

Ferguson Cathy RE/MAX Beaumont Cathy Ferguson Team

335

Edwards Paul RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Paul Edwards Team

336

Campion Meagan RE/MAX Professional Realty The A&M Team

337

Cliburn Tracy RE/MAX Land & Homes Cliburn-Halpin Team

338

Sincox John RE/MAX Leading Edge John Sincox Team

339

Teague Lisa RE/MAX Realty Center Lisa Teague Team

340

Hunsicker Karen RE/MAX Premier Karen Hunsicker Team

341

Doss Betsy RE/MAX Capital City Team Doss Texas

342

Robinson Jonathan RE/MAX Realty Advantage The Impact Group

343

Burns Victor RE/MAX Masters Victor Burns Team

344

Donaldson Megan RE/MAX Memorial Town & Country Megan Donaldson Team

345

Mosner Robyn RE/MAX 1 Robyn Mosner Team

346

Mok Barbara RE/MAX Fine Properties Barbara Mok Team

347

Adams Ardys RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Ardys Adams Team

348

James Eddie RE/MAX DFW Associates I The James Gang Realtors

349

Rathert Kate RE/MAX Vintage Rathert Team

350

Tramel Nina RE/MAX Lubbock Nina Tramel Team

351

Romar Mia RE/MAX Top Realty Mia Romar Team

352

LaMay Eric RE/MAX Heritage The StarStateHomes Team

353

Gillespie Jan RE/MAX Grand No longer a team

354

Roberts Barbara RE/MAX Heritage Barbara J. Roberts Team

355

Whalen Shirley RE/MAX East Shirley Whalen Team

356

Joyner Sheila RE/MAX HiNet All Cities Sheila Dyer-Joyner Team

357

Vasquez Dana RE/MAX Redzone The Property Shoppe

358

Harris John RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Harris & Associates

359

Briseno Beatrice RE/MAX Unlimited The Briseño Team

360

Foster Earl RE/MAX Abilene Earl Foster Team

361

Bajalieh Dawn RE/MAX Integrity Dawn Bajalieh Team

362

Brown Timothy RE/MAX Corridor Tim and Nancy Brown Team

363

Mowen Matthew RE/MAX Gateway Matt Mowen Team

364

Harris Tom RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV The Harris Team

365

Siddiqui Shahid RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Best Texas Team

366

Bruner Jimmy RE/MAX First Realty III Top Texas Team

367

Sirles Richard RE/MAX Lake Travis Rick Sirles Team

368

Colt Peter RE/MAX DFW Associates II Peter Colt Team

369

Nordquist Bret RE/MAX Realty Center Malcolm Nordquist Team

370

Carlton Roberta RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Roberta Carlton Team

371

Bright Patty RE/MAX Premier IV Patty Bright Team

372

Morris Jaye RE/MAX Cross Country Morris & Associates

373

Castleberry Cathy RE/MAX Austin Skyline 360 Group

374

Micklethwait Vanissa RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring The Woodlands Team

375

McKeever Julie RE/MAX Suburban South Julie McKeever Team

376

Gerdes Rusty RE/MAX Bryan-College Station Rusty Gerdes Team

377

Morold Karl RE/MAX DFW Associates V Morold Team

378

Nylander Tracy RE/MAX Redzone The Nylander Group

379

Spurlock Brenda RE/MAX Realty Center II McSpur Team

380

Clark Lauren RE/MAX Abilene Lauren Clark Team

381

Bliss Anita RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs My Bliss Team

382

Showalter Rose RE/MAX 1st Source Rose Showalter Team

383

Hearne Becky RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Becky Hearne Team

384

Baylor Cissy RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring C.K. Baylor Team

385

Boutwell Cindy RE/MAX Northwest Cindy Boutwell Team

386

Morgan Charles RE/MAX Associates I Charles Morgan Team

387

Filip Sandi RE/MAX Trinity Filip Team

388

Pardo Juan RE/MAX East Juan Pardo Team

389

Ashkinos Shannon RE/MAX Trinity The Ashkinos Group

390

Massie Joan RE/MAX 1st Choice of McAllen The Massie Team

391

Hagwood Jamie RE/MAX Trinity Jamie Hagwood Team

392

Glover John RE/MAX Premier Properties Team Glover

393

Hughes Dee RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Dee Hughes Team

394

Elder Dena RE/MAX Heritage Dena Elder Team

395

Kirk Beth RE/MAX Beaumont Beth Kirk Team

396

Foster Lonnie RE/MAX Elite Group Lonnie Foster Team

397

Sanford Marsha RE/MAX Bryan-College Station Marsha Sanford Group

398

Ireland Patrick RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Patrick Ireland Team

399

Burns Joel RE/MAX Centex, REALTORS Joel Burns Team

400

Peck Margie RE/MAX Abilene Margie Peck Team

401

Ramirez Frank RE/MAX Arbors Ramirez Team

402

Petty Gary RE/MAX DFW Associates I Petty Team

403

Barnett Wayne RE/MAX Abilene Wayne Barnett Team

404

Dunson Richard RE/MAX DFW Associates IV The Dunson Team

405

Raney Chad RE/MAX Preferred Chad Raney Team

406

Campbell Margaret RE/MAX Fine Properties Margaret Campbell Team

407

Martinez Tony RE/MAX Alamo Realty Antonio Martinez Team

408

Solomon Kelly RE/MAX Tyler Kelly Solomon Team

409

Dillingham Ross RE/MAX Trinity Ross Dillingham Team

410

McGowan Cristi RE/MAX Centex, REALTORS Cristi McGowan Team

411

Pirani Ruksanah RE/MAX Fine Properties Ruksanah Pirani Team

412

Tecklenburg Jane RE/MAX Pinnacle Group II Jane Tecklenburg Team

413

Tomlin Angela RE/MAX Abilene The Closers

414

Byington Gloria RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS San Antonio Listing Ladies

415

Smith Ryan RE/MAX Temple-Belton Ryan Smith Team

416

Meek Jim RE/MAX Top Realty The Meek Team

417

Vehon Jr. Rick RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Rick Vehon Team

418

Prehoda Mark RE/MAX Professional Group No longer a team

419

Rothwell Janis RE/MAX Lubbock The Rothwell Team

420

Snyder Angie RE/MAX Fine Properties Angie Snyder Team

421

Stiles Graham RE/MAX Trinity Graham Stiles Team

422

Gomez Martha RE/MAX Vintage Martha Gomez Team

423

Britz Suzette RE/MAX Advantage Suzy Britz Team

424

Mahler Mark RE/MAX Temple-Belton Mark Mahler Team

425

Simmons Arlene RE/MAX Integrity Arlene Simmons Team

426

Guenther Darlene RE/MAX Lake & Country Roger & Darlene Guenther

427

Brannon Terri RE/MAX Top Realty Terri Brannon Team

428

Stillwell Becky RE/MAX About Dallas Rebecca Stillwell Team

429

Kubalik Linda RE/MAX Pinnacle Group II Linda Kubalik Team

430

McCoy Janis RE/MAX Westside, REALTORS Janis McCoy Team

431

Foxworth Charlie RE/MAX Beaumont Foxworth Associates Team

432

Mitten Bradley RE/MAX Realty Center II Imagine Realty Team

433

Zadnik Eric RE/MAX Centex, REALTORS Eric Zadnik Team

434

Town Bruce RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Bruce Town Team

435

Said Saher RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring Saher Said Team

436

Cabezas Maria RE/MAX Premier Properties The Cabezas Team

437

Korczynski Sarah RE/MAX Land & Homes Sarah Korczynski Team

438

DiPuma Krista RE/MAX Top Realty Krista DiPuma Team

439

Gonzalez Ricardo RE/MAX Integrity Ricardo Gonzalez Team

440

Quintana Amy RE/MAX Abilene Amy Quintana Team

441

Bothe Lorene RE/MAX Land & Homes Lorene Bothe Team

442

Bullis Amanda RE/MAX Grand The Bullis Team

443

Hughes JoAnn RE/MAX On The Water – Bolivar JoAnn Hughes Team

444

Stephens Cary RE/MAX East Cary Stephens Team

445

Franklin Dallas RE/MAX Land & Homes On the Bay Dallas Franklin Team

446

Galvan Jacqueline RE/MAX Preferred, REALTORS Jackie Galvan Team

447

Gonzalez Michael RE/MAX Evolve Michael Gonzalez Team

448

Saunders Jan RE/MAX Southwest Jan Saunders Team

449

Young, Sr. James RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS James Young Team

450

Danford Andrea RE/MAX Centex, REALTORS Andrea Danford Team

451

Brau Brian RE/MAX HiNet All Cities Brian Brau Team

452

Daywood Vivian RE/MAX Austin Skyline Austin Capital Realty Group

453

Holman Sharon RE/MAX Pinnacle Group, REALTORS Sharon Holman Team

454

Bush Lenore RE/MAX Lakeland The Lenore Bush Team

455

Absher Retta RE/MAX Top Realty Retta Absher Team

456

Mihalik Trisha RE/MAX North Associates Trisha Mihalik Team

457

Bianchi Shirley RE/MAX Associates Northeast Shirley Bianchi Team

458

Ali Brooke RE/MAX Advantage Brooke Ali Team

459

Lewis Jill RE/MAX Capital City III Jill Lewis Team

460

Thomas-Cline Dorothy RE/MAX HiNet All Cities Dorothy Thomas-Cline Team

461

Rose Constance RE/MAX Abilene Connie Rose Team

462

Levit Tracye RE/MAX Performance Group Tracye Levit Team

463

Smeal Dale RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs Dale Smeal Team

464

Jordan Melinda RE/MAX Pinnacle Group II  

465

Cole Bruce RE/MAX Northwest Bruce Cole Team

466

Ornelas Sandra RE/MAX Advantage II Sandra Ornelas Team

467

Davidson Betty RE/MAX Tyler Betty Davidson Team

468

Reavis Todd RE/MAX River Cities Todd Reavis Team

469

Hord Betty RE/MAX Associates Northeast Betty Hord Team

470

Delgado Rene RE/MAX North-San Antonio IV Rene Delgado Team

471

Patterson Bobbie RE/MAX Professional Group Bobbie Patterson Team

472

Bennett Martha RE/MAX Space Center-Clear Lake Martha Bennett Team

Trackbacks & Pings

Leave a Reply